試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
03月19日 vs豊栄 2-0 ○
03月19日 vs玉園 1-5 ●
03月19日 vs八日市 1-1 ▵
03月19日 vsFEAT 1-1 ▵
02月19日 vs彦根 2-3 ●
02月19日 vs神照 0-4 ●
02月19日 vs豊栄 1-0 ○
02月19日 vsプライマリー 1-0 ○
02月04日 vs金城 0-11 ●
02月04日 vs金城 1-5 ●
02月04日 vs愛知 0-5 ●
02月04日 vsプライマリー 0-1 ●
01月22日 vsFCグラシオン 0-11 ●
01月22日 vsエスペランサFC 0-9 ●
01月22日 vs大塚小 0-2 ●
01月21日 vs大阪市ジュネッスFC 2-8 ●
01月21日 vs有岡FC 0-3 ●
01月21日 vsFCリベリオン 0-4 ●
01月14日 vs豊栄 4-2 ○
01月14日 vs花山 2-2 △
01月14日 vsプライマリー 0-2 ●
11月13日 vsYMCA彦根 2-1 ○
11月13日 vs北里 2-0 ○
11月13日 vs金城 0-2 ●
11月12日 vs油日SSS 0-3 ●
11月12日 vsAZR 0-11 ●
11月12日 vs三津浜SSS 0-3 ●
11月06日 vs金城 0-6 ●
11月06日 vsFEAT 1-4 ●
11月06日 vsプライマリー 0-5 ●
11月06日 vs彦根 0-10 ●
10月29日 vs彦根 0-8 ●
10月29日 vs亀山A 0-8 ●
10月23日 vs亀山 2-4 ●
10月23日 vsプライマリー 1-1 △
10月23日 vs豊栄 0-3 ●
10月23日 vs愛知B 3-0 ○
10月15日 vs五個荘 0-4 ●
10月15日 vs北野A 0-6 ●
10月02日 vs旭森 1-4 ●
10月02日 vs豊栄 1-6 ●
10月02日 vs金城 0-8 ●
10月02日 vsプライマリー 0-1 ●
09月25日 vs安土 0-4 ●
09月25日 vs金城B 2-1 ○
09月24日 vs亀山B 2-1 ○
09月24日 vs愛知B 1-4 ●
09月22日 vs八日市B 2-2 △
09月22日 vsPUREDU 1-9 ●
09月18日 vs金田 3-5 ●
09月04日 vs八日市北 1-1 △
09月04日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
09月03日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
09月03日 vs彦根 0-3 ●
08月28日 vs豊栄 0-5 ●
08月28日 vs長浜サウス 2-0 ○
08月28日 vsNFAC 0-2 ●
08月06日 vsBSC志賀 0-2 ●
08月06日 vs亀山FC 2-3 ●
08月06日 vs亀山FC 2-3 ●
08月06日 vs玉園 2-3 ●
08月06日 vs旭森 0-4 ●
08月06日 vsFEAT 4-2 ○
07月30日 vs彦根 0-2 ●
07月30日 vs愛知 1-3 ●
07月30日 vs豊栄 2-10 ●
07月24日 vs湖北 1-4 ●
07月24日 vs石山 0-2 ●
07月24日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
07月18日 vs南郷里 4-0 ○
07月18日 vs彦根 2-1 ○
07月18日 vsFEAT 2-1 ○
07月18日 vs亀山 3-0 ○
07月18日 vs守山白鳳 0-3 ●
07月18日 vsびわ 0-6 ●
07月18日 vs山田荘 1-1 △
07月17日 vs岩根 2-3 ●
07月17日 vs大宝 0-3 ●
07月17日 vs亀山 0-2 ●
07月16日 vsプライマリー 0-6 ●
07月16日 vsFEAT 1-2 ●
07月10日 vs中主 2-4 ●
07月10日 vs亀山 0-13 ●
07月10日 vs篠原 10-0 ○
07月10日 vs旭森 0-4 ●
07月10日 vs虎姫 2-2 △
07月10日 vs金城 0-2 ●
07月03日 vs豊栄 0-11 ●
07月03日 vs醍醐 0-12 ●
07月03日 vs旭森 0-2 ●
07月02日 vs能登川 1-4 ●
07月02日 vs八日市セカンド 0-1 ●
07月02日 vsJoy 1-1 △
07月02日 vsT&S 1-9 ●
07月02日 vs山チーム 0-6 ●
07月02日 vsPUREDU&FEAT 11-1 ○
07月02日 vsROSA B 6-0 ○
07月02日 vs旭森 0-7 ●
06月26日 vs豊栄セカンド 6-1 ○
06月26日 vs八日市北 3-0 ○
06月19日 vs日野 2-5 ●
06月19日 vs蒲生 0-4 ●
06月12日 vs亀山 0-3 ●
06月12日 vs彦根女子 1-1 △
06月12日 vs伴谷 1-3 ●
06月11日 vs八日市 1-0 ○
06月11日 vsFEAT 3-0 ○
06月11日 vs物部 0-4 ●
06月04日 vs豊栄 0-8 ●
06月04日 vs亀山 0-9 ●
05月22日 vs豊栄 0-3 ●
05月22日 vs桐原 4-1 ○
05月22日 vsジュニオール 0-3 ●
05月21日 vs旭森 1-3 ●
05月21日 vs豊栄 0-2 ●
05月15日 vs金城セカンド 4-1 ○
05月15日 vs南郷里 0-7 ●
05月15日 vs速野 0-2 ●
05月15日 vsプライマリー 0-8 ●
05月15日 vs速野 2-4 ●
05月15日 vsPUREDU 1-3 ●
05月15日 vs南郷里 0-14 ●
05月15日 vsプライマリー 0-1 ●
05月08日 vs金田 3-1 ○
05月08日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
05月05日 vsFEAT 0-1 ●
05月05日 vs愛知 0-2 ●
05月01日 vs五個荘 0-2 ●
05月01日 vs旭森 1-9 ●
05月01日 vs豊栄B 2-1 ○
05月01日 vs豊栄A 1-7 ●
04月16日 vs五個荘 0-3 ●
04月16日 vs亀山B 1-2 ●
04月10日 vs篠原 1-9 ●
04月10日 vsPUREDU 1-5 ●
04月09日 vs八日市B 2-1 ○
04月09日 vs桐原東B 0-0 △
03月21日 vs金田 1-6 ●
03月21日 vs浅井 0-5 ●
03月21日 vsPUREDU 1-10 ●
03月21日 vs北里 1-4 ●
03月21日 vs竜王 1-4 ●
03月21日 vs馬淵 1-2 ●
03月21日 vs愛知 0-1 ●
03月20日 vs八日市北 2-1 ○
03月20日 vsエランドール 2-0 ○
03月20日 vs若鮎城西 1-3 ●
03月20日 vs五個荘 1-0 ○
03月13日 vsYMCA 3-3 △
03月13日 vsYMCA 3-3 △
03月13日 vs城東 8-0 ○
03月13日 vs城東 12-1 ○
03月13日 vsYMCA 2-5 ●
03月12日 vsFEAT 0-1 ●
03月12日 vs篠原 1-3 ●
03月12日 vs豊栄 1-4 ●
03月12日 vs玉園 0-8 ●
03月12日 vsプライマリー 1-6 ●
03月12日 vsYMCA 1-2 ●
02月28日 vs滋賀YMCA 0-2 ●
02月28日 vs京都YMCA 2-0 ○
02月28日 vsSFC 2-0 ○
02月27日 vs明倫U-11 6-1 ○
02月27日 vs弥生FC 0-0 △
02月27日 vs洲本FC 1-8 ●
02月07日 vs八日市北 5-1 ○
02月07日 vs晴嵐 0-7 ●
02月07日 vs坂田 0-0 △
02月06日 vs彦根 1-3 ●
02月06日 vs旭森 4-0 ○
02月06日 vs彦根FC 2-6 ●
02月06日 vs豊栄 10-1 ○
01月31日 vs八日市 2-3 ●
01月31日 vsFCローザ 8-2 ○
01月31日 vs八幡 3-3 △
01月31日 vsSFC 0-1 ●
01月23日 vs愛知 0-8 ●
01月23日 vs旭森 2-5 ●
01月17日 vs小田FC 1-1 △
01月17日 vs永源寺 1-1 △
01月17日 vsアバンティ城南 1-1 △
01月17日 vs塚本U-11 1-2 ●
01月16日 vs明倫エレメンツU-12 0-6 ●
01月16日 vsクリアティーバ 2-4 ●
01月16日 vsSAKURA UNITED FC 0-4 ●
01月11日 vs竜王 1-1 (PK2-0)○
01月11日 vs花山 2-4 ●
01月11日 vs豊栄 1-2 ●
12月19日 vs旭森 0-0 △
12月19日 vs愛知 2-0 ○
12月19日 vs豊栄 6-2 ○
12月19日 vs亀山 2-0 ○
12月13日 vs柏木 1-6 ●
12月13日 vsプライマリー 1-2 ●
12月13日 vs八日市 3-2 ○
12月13日 vs亀山 0-3 ●
12月13日 vs愛東 5-0 ○
12月13日 vs愛東 1-0 ○
12月13日 vs愛知 2-1 ○
12月13日 vs湖東 5-0 ○
12月13日 vs豊栄 5-0 ○
12月13日 vsFEAT 3-1 ○
12月13日 vs旭森 1-2 ●
12月12日 vs町田JFC 0-1 ●
12月12日 vsリオペードラ加賀 0-1 ●
12月12日 vs旭森 0-1 ●
12月06日 vs馬淵 1-2 ●
12月06日 vs篠原 5-1 ○
12月06日 vs竜王 6-2 ○
12月06日 vs安土 0-4 ●
12月06日 vs桐原 1-1 △
12月06日 vs城東 11-0 ○
12月05日 vs亀山B 4-2 ○
12月05日 vs北里 0-4 ●
11月21日 vs能登川 0-3 ●
11月21日 vs旭森 2-1 ○
11月21日 vs能登川 3-0 ○
11月21日 vsプライマリー 2-1 ○
11月21日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
11月21日 vs彦根 0-2 ●
11月07日 vs長浜北 0-2 ●
11月07日 vs旭森 0-0 △
11月07日 vs山田荘 2-1 ○
11月03日 vs中主 0-1 ●
11月03日 vs玉園 1-2 ●
11月01日 vsジュニオール 0-6 ●
11月01日 vs能登川 0-1 ●
10月31日 vs金城 0-6 ●
10月31日 vsプライマリー 0-0 △
10月31日 vs彦根FC 3-2 ○
10月25日 vs米原 1-4 ●
10月25日 vs南郷里 0-1 ●
10月24日 vs五個荘 2-5 ●
10月18日 vs湖東 0-2 ●
10月18日 vs篠原 0-4 ●
10月12日 vs南郷里B 0-2 ●
10月12日 vs南郷里A 1-5 ●
10月12日 vs木之本 2-4 ●
10月03日 vs竜王B 5-0 ○
10月03日 vs日野B 2-1 ○
09月27日 vs彦根 0-2 ●
09月27日 vs彦根女子 2-0 ○
09月27日 vs金城 0-4 ●
09月26日 vs北里 3-1 ○
09月26日 vs八日市北 4-0 ○
09月23日 vs旭森 2-6 ●
09月23日 vsPUREDU 0-2 ●
09月12日 vs旭森 1-2 ●
09月12日 vs金城 4-0 ○
09月06日 vs彦根B 2-2 △
09月06日 vs桐原 0-0 △
09月05日 vs亀山A 1-8 ●
09月05日 vs旭森 2-2 △
08月02日 vs浅井 4-1 ○
08月02日 vs北大冠 0-3 ●
08月02日 vs花山 2-4 ●
08月02日 vs亀山 2-1 ○
08月02日 vsプライマリー 1-2 ●
08月02日 vs彦根 1-4 ●
08月02日 vs豊栄 3-2 ○
08月02日 vs五個荘 0-8 ●
08月01日 vs亀山 0-9 ●
08月01日 vs旭森 2-6 ●
08月01日 vs金城 0-4 ●
07月25日 vsFEAT 0-2 ●
07月25日 vsFEAT 3-0 ○
07月25日 vs石山 0-3 ●
07月25日 vsFEAT 3-0 ○
07月25日 vsFEAT 4-0 ○
07月25日 vs金田 0-0 △
07月25日 vs坂田 0-0 △
07月20日 vs豊栄 1-0 ○
07月20日 vs守山白鳳 0-2 ●
07月20日 vs花山 1-0 ○
07月19日 vs大宝 2-1 ○
07月19日 vs五個荘 1-1 △
07月19日 vs唐崎 0-4 ●
07月12日 vsFEAT 1-4 ●
07月12日 vs愛知WS 1-10 ●
07月12日 vs豊栄 0-3 ●
07月11日 vs豊栄 1-0 ○
07月11日 vsプライマリー 1-3 ●
07月11日 vs蒲生 0-7 ●
07月11日 vs安土 1-2 ●
07月11日 vs彦根FC 0-3 ●
07月04日 vs馬淵 0-2 ●
07月04日 vs旭森 0-2 ●
07月04日 vs亀山 0-7 ●
07月04日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
07月04日 vs玉園 1-5 ●
07月04日 vs五個荘 1-0 ○
07月04日 vs北里 2-0 ○
07月04日 vs金城 1-3 ●
07月04日 vs野洲 1-8 ●
06月27日 vs金田 2-2 △
06月27日 vs豊栄 1-1 △
06月21日 vs城東 12-0 ○
06月21日 vs五個荘 0-3 ●
06月20日 vs湖東FC 5-4 ○
06月20日 vsFEAT 3-1 ○
06月20日 vsジュニオール 0-4 ●
06月20日 vs愛知WS 4-5 ●
06月20日 vs豊栄 2-3 ●
06月14日 vs湖東 3-2 ○
06月14日 vs八日市 1-3 ●
06月14日 vs竜王 0-4 ●
06月06日 vsプライマリー 1-5 ●
06月06日 vs彦根 0-6 ●
06月06日 vs兄弟社 7-0 ○
06月06日 vs能登川 0-10 ●
06月06日 vs旭森 0-6 ●
05月30日 vs亀山 2-1 ○
05月30日 vs愛知WS 0-9 ●
05月30日 vs篠原 0-1 ●
05月24日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
05月24日 vs亀山 1-5 ●
05月17日 vs日野B 1-1 △
05月17日 vs永源寺 1-2 ●
05月10日 vsPUREDU 0-5 ●
05月10日 vs旭森 2-0 ○
05月06日 vsFEAT 3-2 ○
05月06日 vs金城A 0-9 ●
05月03日 vs能登川 2-4 ●
05月03日 vs旭森 2-1 ○
05月03日 vs旭森 1-10 ●
05月03日 vs能登川 2-1 ○
05月03日 vs多賀B 7-0 ○
05月03日 vs多賀A 0-7 ●
04月29日 vs彦根FC 0-10 ●
04月29日 vs彦根女子 1-3 ●
04月19日 vs桐原東A 1-5 ●
04月19日 vsプライマリー 1-2 ●
04月18日 vs八日市北 7-0 ○
04月18日 vs永源寺 0-14 ●
04月18日 vs旭森 0-9 ●
04月18日 vs日野 0-5 ●
04月12日 vs竜王B 1-3 ●
04月12日 vs五個荘 0-3 ●
04月12日 vs亀山A 0-10 ●
04月11日 vs玉園 0-9 ●
04月11日 vs北里 0-12 ●
03月21日 vsSFC 2-9 ●
03月21日 vsSFC 2-5 ●
03月21日 vsSFC 1-7 ●
03月21日 vsSFC 2-7 ●
03月21日 vsSFC 5-4 ○
03月21日 vsSFC 2-3 ●
03月14日 vs長浜北 0-2 ●
03月14日 vsびわSSS 1-2 ●
03月14日 vs長浜北 2-7 ●
03月14日 vsびわSSS 3-0 ○
03月08日 vs桐原 2-4 ●
03月08日 vs青山 0-6 ●
03月08日 vs篠原 1-0 ○
03月07日 vs五個荘 0-1 ●
03月07日 vs永源寺 0-4 ●
03月07日 vs南郷里 1-6 ●
03月07日 vsFEAT 3-1 ○
03月07日 vs南郷里 2-0 ○
03月07日 vs能登川 1-2 ●
03月07日 vs蒲生 1-2 ●
03月07日 vs愛知WS 1-4 ●
03月07日 vs永源寺 1-6 ●
02月15日 vs豊栄 1-9 ●
02月15日 vsFu~Wa 7-0 ○
02月15日 vs木之本 0-7 ●
02月11日 vs宇治翔 2-7 ●
02月11日 vs南郷里 4-6 ●
02月11日 vs浅井 0-6 ●
02月11日 vs愛知WS 2-0 ○
01月24日 vsプライマリーA 1-3 ●
01月24日 vs彦根FC 0-7 ●
01月12日 vs希望ヶ丘 0-5 ●
01月12日 vs竜王 5-1 ○
01月12日 vs豊栄 2-2 △
12月27日 vs彦根FC 0-5 ●
12月27日 vs豊栄 1-2 ●
12月27日 vs亀山 0-11 ●
12月21日 vs虎姫A 0-7 ●
12月21日 vs北郷里 0-2 ●
12月20日 vs篠原 1-0 ○
12月20日 vs能登川B 2-1 ○
12月14日 vs愛知 1-2 ●
12月14日 vsプライマリー 1-6 ●
12月14日 vs金城A 0-10 ●
12月14日 vs愛知 3-6 ●
12月14日 vsエスピロッサ 0-9 ●
12月14日 vs静里SSS 7-0 ○
12月13日 vs大阪市2001 0-2 ●
12月13日 vs能登川 4-3 ○
12月13日 vs三津浜 0-4 ●
12月13日 vs亀山 1-3 ●
12月13日 vs城東 3-2 ○
12月07日 vs八日市北 4-0 ○
12月07日 vs愛知B 2-6 ●
12月07日 vs五個荘 0-3 ●
12月07日 vs兄弟社 7-0 ○
12月06日 vs五個荘 2-0 ○
12月06日 vs桐原東 1-0 ○
11月30日 vsFEAT 1-2 ●
11月30日 vs玉園 0-12 ●
11月30日 vs八幡 0-11 ●
11月30日 vs旭森 0-1 ●
11月30日 vs桐原 2-2(PK1-0)〇
11月29日 vs名南FC 0-8 ●
11月29日 vs竜王B 4-2 ○
11月29日 vs北里 3-3 △
11月29日 vs石山SSS 1-1 △
11月22日 vs八日市FC 6-0 ○
11月22日 vsジュニオール 2-2 △
11月15日 vs金城 4-1 ○
11月15日 vsFEAT 5-2 ○
11月15日 vsプライマリー 1-3 ●
11月15日 vs彦根 2-2 △
11月09日 vs旭森 1-6 ●
11月09日 vs愛知 0-5 ●
11月08日 vs西京極 0-12 ●
11月08日 vs野洲 0-11 ●
11月08日 vs金城 1-7 ●
11月03日 vs旭森 0-5 ●
11月03日 vsFEAT 6-0 ○
10月26日 vs金田 0-3 ●
10月26日 vs玉園 2-5 ●
10月26日 vs野洲 0-13 ●
10月25日 vs彦根女子選抜 2-0 ○
10月25日 vs亀山B 0-1 ●
10月19日 vs亀山 0-4 ●
10月19日 vs愛知WS 1-3 ●
10月19日 vs豊栄 4-1 ○
10月19日 vs旭森 1-3 ●
10月19日 vs旭森 0-8 ●
10月19日 vs旭森 0-7 ●
10月19日 vsプライマリー 0-2 ●
10月19日 vs愛知WS 1-2 ●
10月19日 vs城東 0-3 ●
10月04日 vsFEAT 4-4 △
10月04日 vs愛知 3-2 ○
09月23日 vs旭森 0-4 ●
09月23日 vs愛知B 5-1 ○
09月14日 vs野洲A 0-9 ●
09月14日 vsジュニオール 0-2 ●
09月13日 vs八幡 0-4 ●
09月13日 vs桐原 0-4 ●
09月06日 vsMI-O 11-0 ○
09月06日 vs五個荘 0-1 ●
09月06日 vs野洲A 0-7 ●
08月30日 vs安曇川 5-0 ○
08月30日 vsマキノ 1-6 ●
08月30日 vs新旭 0-4 ●
08月30日 vs御蔵山グーニーズ 0-0 △
08月30日 vs北野 0-11 ●
08月30日 vs五個荘 0-4 ●
08月30日 vs金田 2-5 ●
08月03日 vs伊賀 5-1 ○
08月03日 vs米原 0-4 ●
08月03日 vs塚原 0-11 ●
08月03日 vs大塚 1-2 ●
08月02日 vsFEAT 1-1 △
08月02日 vsFEAT 1-0 ○
08月02日 vsFEAT 4-0 ○
08月02日 vsFEAT 1-0 ○
07月21日 vs鳳凰 1-9 ●
07月21日 vs打出 0-5 ●
07月21日 vs彦根女子選抜 2-1 ○
07月21日 vs希望ヶ丘 2-3 ●
07月21日 vs白鳳 0-4 ●
07月21日 vs草津 0-2 ●
07月21日 vs花山 0-1 ●
07月20日 vs玉園 1-0 ○
07月20日 vs玉園 1-3 ●
07月20日 vs綾野 0-2 ●
07月20日 vs能登川 1-4 ●
07月20日 vs能登川 1-6 ●
07月20日 vs柏木 2-2 △
07月20日 vs柏木 2-1 ○
07月20日 vs蒲生 0-1 ●
07月20日 vs八日市 0-3 ●
07月20日 vs八日市 4-2 ○
07月20日 vs唐崎 1-3 ●
07月20日 vs旭森 3-1 ○
07月20日 vs愛東 1-2 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC① 0-2 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC② 1-4 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC② 1-3 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC① 0-4 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC② 2-1 ○
07月19日 vsAMAFC① 0-2 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC② 1-6 ●
07月19日 vsAMAFC① 0-5 ●
07月12日 vs篠原 1-4 ●
07月12日 vs能登川B 4-0 ○
07月05日 vs治田 1-3 ●
07月05日 vs能登川 1-5 ●
07月05日 vs兄弟社 8-0 ○
07月05日 vs篠原 2-1 ○
07月05日 vs治田 1-6 ●
07月05日 vs永源寺 0-2 ●
07月05日 vs安土 1-7 ●
06月29日 vs八日市北 1-1 △
06月29日 vs兄弟社 7-0 ○
06月28日 vs愛知WS 4-1 ○
06月28日 vs竜王 2-2 △
06月28日 vs桐原 1-3 ●
06月28日 vsプライマリー  0-1 ●
06月22日 vs愛知WS 3-4 ●
06月22日 vs蒲生 1-7 ●
06月22日 vs能登川 0-4 ●
06月22日 vs土山 0-1 ●
06月22日 vs北里 0-1 ●
06月22日 vsFEAT 1-3 ●
06月22日 vs安土 1-1 △
06月22日 vs篠原 1-1 △
06月22日 vs旭森 3-6 ●
06月21日 vs旭森 1-1 △
06月21日 vs金城B 3-3 △
06月21日 vs彦根FC 0-1 ●
06月21日 vs竜王B 1-2 ●
06月21日 vsプライマリー  1-0 ○
06月21日 vs城東 2-1 ○
06月21日 vs亀山 0-1 ●
06月21日 vs亀山B 3-6 ●
06月21日 vs旭森 0-0 △
06月15日 vs金城 0-2 ●
06月15日 vs五個荘 1-0 ○
06月15日 vs彦根女子選抜 0-2 ●
06月14日 vs篠原 3-8 ●
06月14日 vs能登川B 6-3 ○
06月14日 vs能登川B 6-3 ○
06月14日 vs北里 3-5 ●
06月14日 vs五個荘 4-1 ○
06月14日 vs大宝 0-4 ●
06月14日 vs桐原東 1-7 ●
06月14日 vs聖泉 0-7 ●
06月07日 vs愛知B 0-2 ●
06月07日 vs金城B 0-1 ●
06月07日 vsびわ 0-1 ●
06月07日 vs湖東 2-0 ○
06月07日 vs旭森 0-4 ●
06月07日 vs湖東 3-2 ○
06月07日 vs愛知WS 0-2 ●
06月07日 vs能登川 0-3 ●
06月07日 vsプライマリー  0-1 ●
06月07日 vsリブラ 1-0 ○
06月07日 vs金城B 0-4 ●
05月31日 vsYMCA② 2-0 ○
05月31日 vsYMCA① 1-2 ●
05月31日 vsYMCA② 3-1 ○
05月31日 vsYMCA① 0-5 ●
05月31日 vsYMCA② 4-0 ○
05月31日 vs亀山B 0-2 ●
05月31日 vsYMCA① 0-3 ●
05月31日 vsプライマリー  2-4 ●
05月25日 vs青山 1-1(PK3-2) ○
05月25日 vs愛知WS 0-3 ●
05月25日 vs野洲 0-4 ●
05月25日 vs水戸 1-2 ●
05月17日 vs八日市 4-0 ○
05月17日 vsジュニオール 0-1 ●
05月11日 vsプライマリー  2-0 ○
05月11日 vs金城 0-10 ●
05月11日 vs愛知WS 0-6 ●
05月06日 vs八日市 0-7 ●
05月06日 vs亀山 0-3 ●
05月06日 vsジュニオール 0-2 ●
05月05日 vsプライマリー  0-3 ●
05月05日 vs亀山 1-3 ●
04月27日 vs南郷里 1-0 ○
04月27日 vsびわ 1-2 ●
04月27日 vs金城 0-10 ●
04月27日 vs南郷里 4-1 ○
04月27日 vsプライマリー  1-5 ●
04月27日 vs彦根 1-4 ●
04月19日 vs八日市 0-3 ●
04月19日 vs日野 1-3 ●
04月13日 vs八幡 0-3 ●
04月13日 vsプライマリー  0-3 ●
04月12日 vs篠原 1-0 ○
04月12日 vs蒲生 0-5 ●